Feliz Cumpleaños

Feliz Cumpleaños

Asociados que cumplen Años

En el mes de Julio

 

Sábado 1
 
ARIAS DIAZ, JAVIER JESUS
MACINES DIAZ, CARLOS MANUEL (VIT)
ALVA UGARTE, GERARDO (VIT)
 
Domingo 2
 
PARRA VILLANUEVA, HERNAN ISMAEL
BUENDIA GIRIBALDI, ATILIO RODOLFO
TALLEDO MARROQUIN, JUAN IGNACIO
CORNEJO CABALLERO, EDWARD (VIT)
 
Lunes 3
 
LEVANO TORRES, OSCAR DAVID
VEGA VILLANUEVA, YANET EMILIA
TOLEDO ACEVEDO, LUIS
 
Martes 4
 
ANGELES ILLMANN, JAVIER ADOLFO
HOYOS LOPEZ, VICTORIANO
 
Miércoles 5
 
MEDICINA DI PAOLO, JORGE AMADEO
 
Jueves 6
 
DIAZ MONTENEGRO, RONALD
 
Viernes 7
 
LLOSA ROSPIGLIOSI, JORGE ERNESTO
 
Sábado 8
 
JAEGER REQUEJO, RAFAEL EDUARDO
 
Domingo 9
 
ALVAREZ TRUJILLO, JORGE ALEJANDRO
CASTRO CERNA DE RAMIREZ, ANA CECILIA
NAVARRO CARRION, ILDEFONSO (VIT)
 
Lunes 10
 
CAUTI BARRANTES, DANIEL JOSE
 
Martes 11
 
CASTILLO SILVA, CARLA PAOLA
OLIVOS LOZANO, JUAN GERARDO
VALDIVIEZO VALDIVIEZO, JORGE BENITO
GHERSI DELGADO, JORGE
 
Miércoles 12
 
OCHOA RONQUILLO, GILBERTO CARLOS
CORTES SEMINARIO, MANUEL EDMUNDO
OTINIANO CABELLO, CARLOS
SOYER MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL (VIT)
 
Jueves 13
 
SANCHEZ CAMPOS, RENAN ADEMAR
PALOMINO ROSAS, FABIOLA SHERLLY
ALIAGA JIBAJA, LUIS AGUSTIN (VIT)
 
Viernes 14
 
CAUTI BARRANTES, AUGUSTO FRANCISCO
PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE EMILIANO
ZEGARRA CORTEZ, CAMILO VICTOR
ROJAS MARINOVICH, CARLOS (VIT)
MENDEZ OLIVERA, GROBER MARCELINO (VIT)
 
Sábado 15
 
HEROS BORGOÑO, DANIEL FROILAN
ORIHUELA PAREDES, VICTOR RAUL
 
Domingo 16
 
CHAPILLIQUEN RIVASPLATA, LUIS AUGUSTO
PEREZ GAO MONTOYA, LUIS ALBERTO
 
Lunes 17
 
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JORGE PEDRO
 
Martes 18
 
AMASIFUEN HUAMAN, JOSE LUIS
AGUERO MARTINEZ LA ROSA, JULIO CESAR
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE
LEON ENRIQUEZ, HERNAN WILFREDO
ROCA CONDORI, RAUL
ASENCIOS ORELLANA, GIOVANNI MARISOL
 
Miércoles 19
 
SALAS COLOTTA, GILBERTO VICENT
RUIZ GOYTIZOLO, JAVIER (VIT)
 
Jueves 20
 
RONCAGLIOLO HIGUERAS, NICOLAS ALFONSO
NAVARRO PANDO, JUAN MARIANO
CABRERA CABRERA, MARTIN
 
Viernes 21
 
VARGAS DONGO, YNES
 
Sábado 22
 
QUISPE GONZALEZ, MARIA TEOFILA
CORDERO ZORRILLA, JUAN FRANCISCO (VIT)
 
Lunes 24
 
MATTOS BARRIOS, HECTOR VICENTE
ZAVALETA RIVAS, MODESTO
 
Martes 25
 
SALERNO CORDERO, LEONOR YOLANDA
TOMAYLLA OLIVARES, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER
VALVERDE RIOS, MARIA CLEMENCIA
 
Miércoles 26
 
DEL ROSARIO DEL ROSARIO, ROGELIO ORLANDO
CASTILLO QUIROZ, ROLANDO (VIT)
 
Jueves 27
 
VILLENA CHAVEZ, JAIME EDUARDO
RAMIREZ PRADO, FIDEL
CABRERA PONCE, MANUEL AUGUSTO (VIT)
 
Viernes 28
 
VELASCO VELASQUEZ, EDGAR
HINOJOSA TEVES, GILBERTO (VIT)
VILCARROMERO TELLO, CELSO (VIT)
 
Sábado 29
 
DAVILA BARBARAN, MARCO ANTONIO
AGURTO COLINA GLADYS VICTORIA
GUILLEN SANTA CRUZ, JULES (VIT)
REYNA ARIMBORGO, CARLOS MANUEL (VIT)
VALLADARES ALVAREZ, DAVID EUGENIO (VIT)
 
Domingo 30
 
GARCIA ALVA DE CUEVA, DONATILA
 
Lunes 31
 
VILLA GARCIA CALDERON, MIGUEL ANGEL