Feliz Cumpleaños

Feliz Cumpleaños

Asociados que cumplen Años

En el mes de Diciembre

 

Viernes 1
 
LOAYZA SAAVEDRA, ROGER ELOY
 
Sábado 2
 
VALLEJOS MENDOZA, BIVIANO RAPHAEL
 
Domingo 3
 
RIOS BEDIA, CLAUDIO
URRUNAGA MONTOYA, HUMBERTO MANUEL
LUZA CHACALTANA, NORKA MARITZA
 
Martes 5
 
ALVA JIMENEZ, YILIA ROXANA
 
Miércoles 6
 
RAMIREZ LENCI, CARLOS
 
Jueves 7
 
CORONEL ZEGARRA, CARLOS ARTURO
 
Viernes 8
 
CARRANZA IZAGA, GERMAN ORLANDO
SOLARI SALAZAR, ALDO ITALO
COTO COMPES, JOSE LUIS
ALVAREZ GAMBOA, JULIO CESAR
 
Sábado 9
 
MARQUEZ MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO VALERI (VIT)
MANCHEGO ADRIAN, HUGO FERNANDO JAVIER (VIT)
 
Domingo 10
 
MEJIA PORTILLA, VICTOR E.
MELENDEZ CRUZ, RONALD ARTURO
PANTIGOSO GARATE, JOSE
VASQUEZ HURTADO, MARINA ROSALVA
ZEGARRA ZAPATA, NICOLAS EULALIO
SUAREZ VARGAS, LUIS
AGUIRRE SOTOMAYOR, JOSE (VIT)
 
Lunes 11
 
BAMBAREN SUAREZ, CELSO AUGUSTO
REY DE CASTRO GUZMAN, JOSE JOAQUIN AL (VIT)
 
Miércoles 13
 
CLAVIJO FERNANDEZ, HELTON WILLIAN
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, ROBERTO AUBERTO (VIT)
 
Jueves 14
 
RIVAS DAVILA, CARLOS JUSTO
SANTOS BALDEON, VICTORIA TEODORA
OSORIO PAZ, LUIS ANTENOR (VIT)
PORLLES NARVAEZ, MARIA NAVIDAD (VIT)
 
Viernes 15
 
YUPANQUI MAURICIO, JOSE ROLANDO
CHIAPPE GUTIERREZ, CESAR
DELGADO MORALES, CHRISTIAN AUGUSTO
FIEGE RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO RICARDO (VIT)
 
Sábado 16
 
COLLAZOS RODRIGO, GILBERTO (VIT)
 
Domingo 17
 
CABADA LOPEZ, ROBERT DUMAN
GALVEZ MANNUCCI, DANIEL GENARO
SALAZAR HUAMAN, MANUEL
SEGURA JAUREGUI, MARCO AURELIO
CHAUPIS HUARANGA DE RICSE, NATIVIDAD
VELARDE REVOLLAR, LUIS A (VIT)
 
Lunes 18
 
BALLON LANDA CORDOVA, ALBERTO FERNANDO (VIT)
IBERICO IBERICO, JAIME REYNALDO (VIT)
VELASQUEZ PEREZ SALMON, DANTE EDUARDO (VIT)
 
Martes 19
 
SALGUERO CAYCHO, RENATO DARIO
 
Miércoles 20
 
BELTROY PATRON, LUIS
VILLARREAL STAGNARO, JUAN MANUEL
RAEZ VILLA GARCIA, MARILIA
 
Jueves 21
 
BARRIGA BORDA, JUAN JOSE
 
Domingo 24
 
ROSAZZA ATENCIA, LUIS (VIT)
 
Lunes 25
 
ZELADA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL JESUS
 
Martes 26
 
GARCIA PINTO, JAYNI
 
Miércoles 27
 
SHIGYO ORTIZ, CARLOS AUGUSTO
BARRANTES RANGEL, MANUEL ALFONSO (VIT)
POMA ELIAS, LUIS ALBERTO (VIT)
 
Jueves 28
 
JANE OBANDO, ANGIE MARIE
MONCADA DEL AGUILA, JOHANNA ARMIRA
 
Viernes 29
 
SEMINARIO DIAZ, ARTURO JESUS
QUIROZ ALFARO, TOMAS DAVID (VIT)
 
Sábado 30
 
SAN MARTIN CASTRO, CESAR EUGENIO
PARODI REMON, CARLOS AUGUSTO (VIT)
 
Domingo 31
 
SERRANO CABANILLAS, HUGO GILBERTO