Feliz Cumpleaños

Feliz Cumpleaños

Asociados que cumplen Años

En el mes de Junio

 

Jueves 1
 
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, ROMULO
 
Viernes 2
 
GUERRERO MONROY, NICOLAS EDUARDO
MARIATEGUI MALARIN, JUAN
RAMIREZ MUÑANTE, JOSE EMILIO
DEL AGUILA INGUNZA, OSCAR AUGUSTO (vit)
 
Sábado 3
 
CARNERO OLIVARES, ARMANDO OTONIEL
 
Domingo 4
 
GALARZA ROSAZZA, SONIA BEATRIZ
ARROYO LOPEZ, TEODULO
HIMURO MIYOSHI, JULIO EDUARDO (vit)
VILLAFUERTE VALDIVIESO, CARLOS ALBERTO (vit)
 
Lunes 5
 
ZAVALETA LECAROS, FAUSTO JOSE MANUEL
 
Martes 6
 
ARCE ESPINOZA, SEGUNDO ROLANDO
GARCIA BELAUNDE, VICTOR ANDRES
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ, AUGUSTO
BOADO COKTING, MIGUEL HUMBERTO (vit)
 
Miércoles 7
 
AGREDA VASQUEZ, OSCAR JAVIER
CAIRO PALOMINO, LEONCIO ALBERTO
MONTERO ORDINOLA, JUAN CARLOS
TAMAYO OBANDO, JAMES RICHARD
DE LA CUBA ARESTEGUI, ROBERTO ANTONIO (vit)
 
Jueves 8
 
PIZARRO CASTAÑEDA, VICTOR MANUEL
ALEGRIA GUERRA, JOSE MANUEL (vit)
 
Viernes 9
 
CHIPANA VILLENA, MARIO JESUS
ENCINAS IZAGUIRRE, CESAR OSCAR (vit)
 
Sábado 10
 
ALVAREZ VASQUEZ, EDGARDO LEONCIO (vit)
 
Domingo 11
 
CASTILLO ROSALES, TERESA SOCORRO
 
Lunes 12
 
BOUCHER HOHL, VICTOR HUGO (vit)
VALDIVIA ARCE, RICARDO GUILLER (vit)
 
Martes 13
 
MARIATEGUI ROSALES, JUVENAL ANTONIO
DEL POZO VALDEZ, JULIO ANTONIO
 
Miércoles 14
 
MIRANDA MONTES DE OCA, JENNIFER ENIT
NAVARRO TIRADO, MIGUEL ABEL
 
Viernes 16
 
CASCO MARROQUIN, JENNY
HUARAZ ZULOAGA, DAVID
ZAMALLOA BALVIN, SILVIA LILIANA
VILLANUEVA PADILLA, FERNANDO EDUARDO
TAMAYO BARRIO DE MENDOZA, FRANCISCO (vit)
 
Sábado 17
 
DIAZ URIBE, JUAN GUSTAVO
RODRIGUEZ LINARES, JUAN (vit)
 
Domingo 18
 
AGUILA ASCA, LUIS EDUARDO
CORDANO BOVE, RENE VICENTE
COSSIO MURGADO, EMILIO GERMAN
FLORES GARCIA, LUIS ENRIQUE
MELENDEZ VILLAVICENCIO, ARTURO
CRUZADO ULLOA, FLAVIA AVELINA
DAVELOUIS TORRES, LUIS (vit)
SAUCEDO PEREZ, JUAN (vit)
 
Lunes 19
 
ZAPATA FLORES, TRUDIE SHEILA
BARRANTES MEJIA, ABEL (vit)
MONTOYA IBARRA, JUAN JULIAN (vit)
 
Martes 20
 
FLORES BRICEÑO, LUIS MAXIMO ANTONIO
DIAZ LA TORRE, RODRIGO
TRANCON PEÑA, IMELDA IRAIDA (vit)
 
Miércoles 21
 
MONTERO LLICAN, LUIS AURELIO (vit)
PEREZ ALBELA CASTRILLON, LUIS DANTE (vit)
 
Jueves 22
 
ACUÑA GUTIERREZ, PEDRO LEONCIO
GUTIERREZ PALOMINO, RENE
HORNA CHICCHON, DAVID
LUNA ELESPURU, CARLOS FRANCISCO (vit)
 
Viernes 23
 
ESPINOZA SOTO, CESAR AUGUSTO
QUINTANILLA HUAYAS, OLMEDO GLICERIO
VIDAL LA TORRE, WALTER NELSON
DELGADO ALVAREZ, AUGUSTO SEGUNDO
NEIRA HERNANDEZ CARMEN RUTH
ONTANEDA MEYER, JUAN MANUEL (vit)
 
Sábado 24
 
HURTADO HERRERA, JAIME (vit)
 
Domingo 25
 
TARABAY YAYA, AIS JESUS
 
Lunes 26
 
RUBIO URIARTE, MARIO
TALAVERA RAMOS, VICTOR HUGO
VILLAVERDE HUAITA, JUAN HERNAN
CASTILLO VASQUEZ, JUAN CANCIO (vit)
 
Martes 27
 
LEYVA FERNANDEZ, CARLOS ALFONSO
EMMONS GALEN GARY
 
Miércoles 28
 
CAÑAMERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE
 
Jueves 29
 
VIDAL ARCE GUSTAVO PABLO
AGURTO COLINA FLOR MARLENE
 
Viernes 30
 
SALERNO CORDERO, ANA JENNY ELENA
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, FORTUNATO B.
DEL ROSARIO RAMIREZ, PEDRO MOISES
INOCENTE MENDOZA, DANTE MIGUEL
CASARETTO CADERMATORI, JUAN ALEJANDRO (vit)
MARTIN COSTA, FRANCISCO RAFAE (vit)